Fixtures and Results
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP TG10 | 24/05/01 12:02 | 5 [4] Xerez Deportivo FC | 1 : 0 | Conil CF[13] 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/05/01 11:57 | 3 [16] Atletico Espeleno | 2 : 0 | Sevilla C[15] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/05/01 06:00 | 3 [14] Coria CF | 2 : 0 | Cabecense[18] 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/05/01 06:00 | 2 [6] Puente Genil | 3 : 3 | Pozoblanco[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/28 06:00 | 3 [7] CD Utrera | 0 : 1 | Puente Genil[6] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/27 14:00 | 2 [14] Conil CF | 1 : 1 | Bollullos CF[11] 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/27 12:30 | 3 [9] Cartaya | 1 : 0 | Xerez Deportivo FC[4] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 14 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/27 12:01 | 2 [18] Cabecense | 2 : 1 | La Palma CF[12] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 11 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/27 06:29 | 2 [16] Sevilla C | 0 : 0 | Pozoblanco[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG10 | 24/04/27 06:00 | [1] Xerez CD | 1 : 1 | Ayamonte[17] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
10 : 0 | 15 : 0 |
Table of ESP TG10
Table of ESP TG10
-
Pos Team P W D L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Xerez CD 34 19 10 5 53 : 21 32 67 2 Ciudad Lucena 34 19 9 6 39 : 21 18 66 3 Xerez Deportivo FC 34 18 10 6 50 : 23 27 64 4 Pozoblanco 34 18 8 8 48 : 36 12 62 5 AD Ceuta FC B 34 15 11 8 47 : 27 20 56 6 Puente Genil 34 13 15 6 52 : 45 7 54 7 CD Gerena 34 14 7 13 38 : 40 -2 49 8 CD Utrera 34 13 7 14 50 : 48 2 46 9 Cartaya 34 12 9 13 35 : 34 1 45 10 La Palma CF 34 11 8 15 49 : 52 -3 41 11 Bollullos CF 34 8 14 12 31 : 44 -13 38 12 Conil CF 34 9 10 15 29 : 39 -10 37 13 Cordoba B 34 8 13 13 37 : 43 -6 37 14 Atletico Espeleno 34 10 7 17 41 : 53 -12 37 15 Coria CF 34 9 9 16 42 : 54 -12 36 16 Sevilla C 34 8 11 15 28 : 35 -7 35 17 Ayamonte 34 7 11 16 32 : 47 -15 32 18 Cabecense 34 7 7 20 25 : 64 -39 28 1 Xerez Deportivo FC 17 11 6 0 29 : 8 21 39 2 Pozoblanco 17 12 3 2 27 : 13 14 39 3 Ciudad Lucena 17 11 3 3 21 : 9 12 36 4 Puente Genil 17 10 6 1 32 : 19 13 36 5 AD Ceuta FC B 17 10 5 2 31 : 9 22 35 6 Xerez CD 17 10 5 2 29 : 6 23 35 7 Cartaya 17 7 7 3 17 : 11 6 28 8 CD Gerena 17 8 3 6 20 : 18 2 27 9 La Palma CF 17 8 3 6 32 : 27 5 27 10 Atletico Espeleno 17 7 4 6 24 : 21 3 25 11 CD Utrera 17 7 3 7 26 : 23 3 24 12 Cordoba B 17 6 6 5 24 : 22 2 24 13 Bollullos CF 17 6 6 5 21 : 21 0 24 14 Sevilla C 17 5 8 4 19 : 17 2 23 15 Coria CF 17 6 5 6 16 : 18 -2 23 16 Conil CF 17 5 7 5 17 : 15 2 22 17 Cabecense 17 5 4 8 15 : 26 -11 19 18 Ayamonte 17 5 4 8 19 : 24 -5 19 1 Xerez CD 17 9 5 3 24 : 15 9 32 2 Ciudad Lucena 17 8 6 3 18 : 12 6 30 3 Xerez Deportivo FC 17 7 4 6 21 : 15 6 25 4 Pozoblanco 17 6 5 6 21 : 23 -2 23 5 CD Utrera 17 6 4 7 24 : 25 -1 22 6 CD Gerena 17 6 4 7 18 : 22 -4 22 7 AD Ceuta FC B 17 5 6 6 16 : 18 -2 21 8 Puente Genil 17 3 9 5 20 : 26 -6 18 9 Cartaya 17 5 2 10 18 : 23 -5 17 10 Conil CF 17 4 3 10 12 : 24 -12 15 11 La Palma CF 17 3 5 9 17 : 25 -8 14 12 Bollullos CF 17 2 8 7 10 : 23 -13 14 13 Coria CF 17 3 4 10 26 : 36 -10 13 14 Ayamonte 17 2 7 8 13 : 23 -10 13 15 Cordoba B 17 2 7 8 13 : 21 -8 13 16 Atletico Espeleno 17 3 3 11 17 : 32 -15 12 17 Sevilla C 17 3 3 11 9 : 18 -9 12 18 Cabecense 17 2 3 12 10 : 38 -28 9 In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scoredPromotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation