Fixtures and Results
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER OL H | 24/05/17 13:03 | 3 [9] Victoria Hamburg | 4 : 1 | SV Halstenbek-Rell..[12] 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/17 13:03 | [3] Niendorfer TSV | 2 : 2 | Uhlenhorster SC Pa..[7] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.5 / 12 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/17 13:02 | 2 [1] Altona 93 | 2 : 0 | FC Süderelbe[8] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/17 13:00 | 1 [16] SV Rugenbergen | 1 : 1 | HEBC Hamburg[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 5 | 8 : 9 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/17 13:00 | 1 [15] FC Türkiye Wilhel.. | 7 : 0 | FC Union Tornesch[17] 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/12 09:03 | 1 [17] FC Union Tornesch | 4 : 3 | FC Alsterbruder[14] 11 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 11 | 5 : 17 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/12 04:49 | 1 [5] HEBC Hamburg | 3 : 3 | Victoria Hamburg[10] 4 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/12 04:45 | 1 [7] Uhlenhorster SC Pa.. | 0 : 2 | Tus Dassendorf[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/11 09:01 | 1 [6] TSV Sasel | 3 : 3 | SV Rugenbergen[16] 2 | 0 : 3 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/11 07:01 | 3 [18] Duneberg | 0 : 9 | Niendorfer TSV[4] | 0 : 6 | +3.5 / 5.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 7 |
Table of GER OL H
Table of GER OL H
-
Pos Team P W D L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Eimsbutteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Alsterbruder 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 HEBC Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 V.-W. Billstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Buchholz 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TuRa Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Tus Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Eimsbutteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Alsterbruder 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 HEBC Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 V.-W. Billstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Buchholz 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TuRa Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Tus Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Eimsbutteler TV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 ETSV Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Alsterbruder 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Hamburger SV III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 HEBC Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 V.-W. Billstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Buchholz 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TSV Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 TuRa Harksheide 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Tus Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 In the event that two (or more) teams have an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Goal difference
2. Goals scoredPromotion Playoff
Relegation