Fixtures and Results
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:18 | 1 [14] Mulheimer FC 97 | 3 : 0 | TVD Velbert[13] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:07 | 1 [11] FC Buderich 02 | 1 : 0 | KFC Uerdingen 05[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:04 | 2 [16] TSV Meerbusch | 2 : 1 | VfB Hilden[5] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:03 | [6] Schwarz Weiss Essen | 2 : 0 | Kleve[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 4.25 / 8.5 | |
7 : 3 | 12 : 3 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:01 | [7] Ratingen SV German.. | 2 : 2 | SC St. Tonis 1911/20[9] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 4.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/02 09:00 | 1 [3] SpVg Schonnebeck | 4 : 1 | SF Hamborn 07[17] | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 5.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/01 09:59 | [1] Sportfreunde Baumb.. | 3 : 1 | VfB Homberg[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/06/01 07:09 | 1 [8] SV Sonsbeck | 2 : 0 | SC Union Nettetal[10] 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 8 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/05/26 09:34 | 2 VfB Hilden | 4 : 3 | SV Sonsbeck | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER OL Nr | 24/05/26 09:03 | 4 Kleve | 2 : 2 | DJK Adler Union Fr.. 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 9 |
Table of GER OL Nr
Table of GER OL Nr
-
Pos Team P W D L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 32 21 4 7 74 : 33 41 67 2 SpVg Schonnebeck 32 18 6 8 71 : 46 25 60 3 KFC Uerdingen 05 32 18 4 10 56 : 40 16 58 4 Schwarz Weiss Essen 32 16 5 11 60 : 44 16 53 5 VfB Homberg 32 16 4 12 52 : 42 10 52 6 VfB Hilden 32 15 7 10 57 : 49 8 52 7 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 32 15 6 11 55 : 48 7 51 8 SV Sonsbeck 32 13 5 14 50 : 48 2 44 9 FC Buderich 02 32 13 3 16 52 : 51 1 42 10 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 32 12 5 15 56 : 59 -3 41 11 SC Union Nettetal 32 11 7 14 47 : 62 -15 40 12 Mulheimer FC 97 32 10 6 16 51 : 61 -10 36 13 Kleve 32 9 8 15 33 : 56 -23 35 14 TSV Meerbusch 32 9 7 16 52 : 62 -10 34 15 TVD Velbert 32 7 13 12 50 : 65 -15 34 16 DJK Adler Union Frintrop 32 8 9 15 42 : 59 -17 33 17 SF Hamborn 07 32 6 11 15 36 : 69 -33 29 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 16 12 3 1 41 : 11 30 39 2 VfB Homberg 16 12 1 3 35 : 14 21 37 3 KFC Uerdingen 05 16 12 1 3 37 : 17 20 37 4 SpVg Schonnebeck 16 11 3 2 39 : 16 23 36 5 VfB Hilden 16 11 2 3 34 : 19 15 35 6 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 16 10 2 4 37 : 22 15 32 7 Schwarz Weiss Essen 16 10 2 4 34 : 22 12 32 8 SV Sonsbeck 16 9 3 4 30 : 17 13 30 9 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 16 8 3 5 27 : 26 1 27 10 Mulheimer FC 97 16 7 4 5 30 : 28 2 25 11 SC Union Nettetal 16 7 4 5 26 : 26 0 25 12 FC Buderich 02 16 7 3 6 26 : 23 3 24 13 TSV Meerbusch 16 7 3 6 26 : 24 2 24 14 Kleve 16 6 4 6 21 : 26 -5 22 15 DJK Adler Union Frintrop 16 6 3 7 29 : 29 0 21 16 TVD Velbert 16 5 6 5 28 : 29 -1 21 17 SF Hamborn 07 16 3 8 5 17 : 28 -11 17 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg 16 9 1 6 33 : 22 11 28 2 SpVg Schonnebeck 16 7 3 6 32 : 30 2 24 3 Schwarz Weiss Essen 16 6 3 7 26 : 22 4 21 4 KFC Uerdingen 05 16 6 3 7 19 : 23 -4 21 5 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 16 5 4 7 18 : 26 -8 19 6 FC Buderich 02 16 6 0 10 26 : 28 -2 18 7 VfB Hilden 16 4 5 7 23 : 30 -7 17 8 VfB Homberg 16 4 3 9 17 : 28 -11 15 9 SC Union Nettetal 16 4 3 9 21 : 36 -15 15 10 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 16 4 2 10 29 : 33 -4 14 11 SV Sonsbeck 16 4 2 10 20 : 31 -11 14 12 TVD Velbert 16 2 7 7 22 : 36 -14 13 13 Kleve 16 3 4 9 12 : 30 -18 13 14 DJK Adler Union Frintrop 16 2 6 8 13 : 30 -17 12 15 SF Hamborn 07 16 3 3 10 19 : 41 -22 12 16 Mulheimer FC 97 16 3 2 11 21 : 33 -12 11 17 TSV Meerbusch 16 2 4 10 26 : 38 -12 10 SV STRAELEN withdrew from the tournament
In the event that two (or more) teams have an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Goal difference
2. Goals scoredPromotion
Relegation