Fixtures and Results
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT RV | 24/04/30 13:01 | 1 FC Lauterach | 4 : 0 | FC Nenzing 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RV | 23/10/08 10:03 | 1 Rot-Weiss Rankweil | 1 : 3 | FC Wolfurt 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT RV | 23/06/03 10:03 | 2 Rot-Weiss Rankweil | 6 : 2 | FC Lauterach | 4 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/29 04:59 | 3 [6] FC Lauterach | 3 : 5 | Dornbirner SV[5] 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/28 10:31 | 2 [1] FC Wolfurt | 0 : 1 | FC Rotenberg[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/27 04:35 | [2] SCR Altach II | 5 : 0 | SC Gofis[8] 2 | 4 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/26 12:35 | 1 Admira Dornbirn | 3 : 3 | Rot-Weiss Rankweil 2 | 3 : 3 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/21 10:03 | Rot-Weiss Rankweil | 2 : 0 | SCR Altach II 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/21 04:34 | 3 [4] Dornbirner SV | 0 : 1 | Admira Dornbirn[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT RV | 23/05/19 12:32 | 3 [9] SC Gofis | 3 : 0 | SC Rothis[3] 1 | 2 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 |
Table of AUT RV
Table of AUT RV
-
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SW Bregenz 22 18/1/3 64 : 21 43 55 2 Hohenems 22 14/3/5 63 : 34 29 45 3 FC Lauterach 22 10/8/4 44 : 40 4 38 4 SCR Altach II 22 11/2/9 45 : 42 3 35 5 SC Rothis 22 9/4/9 29 : 29 0 31 6 FC Rotenberg 22 8/5/9 28 : 37 -9 29 7 Rot-Weiss Rankweil 22 8/3/11 43 : 49 -6 27 8 Dornbirner SV 22 6/7/9 34 : 40 -6 25 9 FC Egg 22 8/1/13 38 : 59 -21 25 10 FC Wolfurt 22 6/6/10 35 : 42 -7 24 11 SC Gofis 22 4/8/10 39 : 57 -18 20 12 Admira Dornbirn 22 4/4/14 28 : 40 -12 16 -
Spring
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SC Rothis 9 6/1/2 52 : 39 13 34 2 FC Wolfurt 9 6/2/1 52 : 49 3 32 3 Dornbirner SV 9 5/2/2 56 : 54 2 29 4 SCR Altach II 9 3/2/4 55 : 57 -2 28 5 Rot-Weiss Rankweil 9 3/2/4 61 : 68 -7 24 6 FC Lauterach 9 1/2/6 59 : 68 -9 24 7 FC Rotenberg 9 2/3/4 37 : 50 -13 23 8 Admira Dornbirn 9 4/2/3 48 : 52 -4 22 9 SC Gofis 9 4/0/5 53 : 80 -27 22 10 FC Egg 9 1/4/4 51 : 79 -28 19
Qualified
Relegation