Fixtures and Results
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:15 | 2 Опава | 4 : 1 | Высочина .. 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:02 | 5 Виктория .. | 0 : 2 | СК Просте.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:01 | 2 ФК Пршибр.. | 2 : 0 | МФК Вышков 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:00 | 1 Дукла Пра.. | 6 : 0 | Спарта Пр.. 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 11 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:00 | 2 СК Лисен | 1 : 2 | МФК Хрудим 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:00 | 1 ФК Селье и.. | 2 : 2 | ФК Брно 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:00 | 3 Сигма Оло.. | 2 : 1 | Варнсдорф 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 11 | |
4 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/25 11:00 | 3 Hanacka Slavia Kro.. | 0 : 2 | FK MAS Taborsko 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/19 11:02 | 3 [4] FK MAS Taborsko | 0 : 0 | Дукла Пра..[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/05/19 11:02 | 3 [5] МФК Хрудим | 1 : 3 | Сигма Оло..[2] 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 9 |
Table of CZE L2
Table of CZE L2
-
Pos Team P W D L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SK Prostejov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Banik Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FK MAS Taborsko 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Fastav Zlín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Vyskov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Opava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SK Lisen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sigma Olomouc B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Slavia Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sparta Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SK Prostejov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Banik Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FK MAS Taborsko 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Fastav Zlín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Vyskov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Opava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SK Lisen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sigma Olomouc B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Slavia Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sparta Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SK Prostejov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Banik Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FK MAS Taborsko 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Brno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 FC Fastav Zlín 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Viktoria Zizkov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Chrudim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 MFK Vyskov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Opava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 SK Lisen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sigma Olomouc B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Slavia Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 1 Sparta Prague B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 In the event that two (or more) teams finish with an equal number of points, the following rules break the tie:
1. Head-to-head games between the teams concerned
1a. Points total
1b. Goal difference
1c. Goals scored
2. Goal difference
3. Goals scoredPromotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation