Home Data Romania Liga III SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs ACS Progresul Pecica
Half Full | Half Full | Trend | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - |
Table of Romania Liga III
Table of Romania Liga III
-
Promotion Round, Group 1
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Acs Bucovina Radauti 9 2/5/2 10 : 11 -1 43 2 SC Bacau 9 5/3/1 10 : 3 7 42 3 CSM Bacau 9 1/5/3 5 : 9 -4 39 4 AS Stiinta Miroslava 9 1/5/3 9 : 11 -2 36 -
Promotion Round, Group 10
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SCM Zalau 9 4/3/2 19 : 11 8 56 2 Sighetu Marmatiei 9 5/2/2 14 : 14 0 44 3 CSM Satu Mare 9 2/3/4 12 : 14 -2 42 4 CS Crisul Santandrei 9 3/0/6 8 : 14 -6 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 2
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 AFC Metalul Buzau 9 8/1/0 27 : 5 22 74 2 CSM Focsani 9 3/2/4 16 : 11 5 53 3 Unirea Branistea 9 2/4/3 10 : 16 -6 40 4 CS Sporting Liesti 9 0/3/6 6 : 27 -21 38 -
Promotion Round, Group 3
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Afumati 9 7/2/0 26 : 5 21 68 2 Dunarea Calarasi 9 3/2/4 10 : 12 -2 52 3 FC Agricola Borcea 9 3/2/4 9 : 16 -7 45 4 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 9 1/2/6 12 : 24 -12 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 4
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 9 6/0/3 20 : 13 7 59 2 SC Popesti Leordeni 9 3/2/4 12 : 11 1 48 3 CS Blejoi 9 4/2/3 18 : 18 0 47 4 Dunarea Giurgiu 9 2/2/5 15 : 23 -8 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 5
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite 9 7/0/2 17 : 10 7 63 2 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 9 4/0/5 17 : 20 -3 52 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 9 4/0/5 16 : 13 3 49 4 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 9 3/0/6 12 : 19 -7 42 -
Promotion Round, Group 6
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 9 5/3/1 17 : 10 7 53 2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 9 4/3/2 16 : 11 5 48 3 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 9 2/3/4 9 : 13 -4 46 4 CS Viitorul Daesti 9 2/1/6 9 : 17 -8 39 -
Promotion Round, Group 7
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Ghiroda 9 5/3/1 25 : 16 9 58 2 ACSO Filiasi 9 3/1/5 13 : 21 -8 48 3 CSM Deva 9 3/4/2 19 : 17 2 47 4 ACS Viitorul Simian 9 2/2/5 17 : 20 -3 42 -
Promotion Round, Group 8
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 FC Bihor Oradea 9 7/2/0 18 : 3 15 69 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 9 4/3/2 14 : 10 4 54 3 CSC Peciu Nou 9 2/1/6 7 : 14 -7 43 4 CS Phoenix Buzias 9 1/2/6 9 : 21 -12 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 9
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 9 5/3/1 19 : 7 12 58 2 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 9 5/2/2 15 : 10 5 50 3 ACS Medias 2022 9 2/1/6 9 : 15 -6 41 4 Universitatea Alba Iulia 9 3/0/6 11 : 22 -11 40 -
Relegation Round, Group 1
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Somuz Falticeni 6 5/1/0 17 : 3 14 36 2 FC Vaslui 5 3/1/1 13 : 3 10 31 3 Aerostar Bacau 6 2/0/4 9 : 8 1 21 4 Rapid Brodoc 5 0/0/5 1 : 26 -25 14 -
Relegation Round, Group 2
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 10 7/2/1 27 : 11 16 52 2 CF Braila 9 5/3/1 19 : 9 10 40 3 CS Viitorul Ianca 10 5/2/3 19 : 11 8 31 4 ACS Hamangia Baia 9 3/1/5 14 : 25 -11 29 5 Viitorul Sutesti 10 3/2/5 15 : 21 -6 18 6 Vointa Limpezis 10 0/2/8 12 : 29 -17 17 -
Relegation Round, Group 3
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 10 5/1/4 17 : 13 4 40 2 Gloria Baneasa 10 6/1/3 12 : 10 2 39 3 CSA Axiopolis 10 5/3/2 19 : 15 4 34 4 Inainte Modelu 10 3/3/4 12 : 15 -3 28 5 ACS Progresul Fundulea 10 2/3/5 10 : 14 -4 24 6 FC Voluntari II 10 2/3/5 16 : 19 -3 23 -
Relegation Round, Group 4
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 FC Pucioasa 10 4/3/3 14 : 12 2 40 2 CSM Flacara Moreni 10 6/0/4 11 : 9 2 39 3 CSO Plopeni 10 5/2/3 18 : 12 6 38 4 Muscelul Campulung 10 6/1/3 16 : 10 6 35 5 CS Tricolorul Breaza 10 5/2/3 15 : 13 2 33 6 FC Paulesti 10 0/0/10 7 : 25 -18 10 -
Relegation Round, Group 5
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 10 6/0/4 24 : 17 7 47 2 AS Viitorul Curita 10 4/3/3 14 : 12 2 31 3 ACS Sepsi II 10 5/0/5 15 : 15 0 31 4 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 10 3/2/5 12 : 13 -1 30 5 SR Brasov 10 5/3/2 20 : 14 6 25 6 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 10 2/2/6 13 : 27 -14 21 -
Relegation Round, Group 6
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Unirea Bascov 10 7/1/2 20 : 6 14 42 2 CS Sporting Rosiori 10 5/1/4 18 : 14 4 40 3 ACS Flacara Horezu 10 4/1/5 15 : 16 -1 39 4 Oltul Curtisoara 10 6/0/4 23 : 16 7 37 5 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 10 5/1/4 15 : 18 -3 32 6 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 10 1/0/9 5 : 26 -21 12 -
Relegation Round, Group 7
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS U Craiova II 10 8/0/2 40 : 15 25 52 2 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 10 5/1/4 25 : 18 7 41 3 AFC Vointa Lupac 10 3/3/4 17 : 28 -11 33 4 Jiul Petrosani 10 3/0/7 19 : 35 -16 29 5 CSO Turceni 10 5/2/3 16 : 19 -3 22 6 FC U Craiova 1948 II 10 2/2/6 25 : 27 -2 19 -
Relegation Round, Group 8
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Progresul Pecica 10 8/0/2 30 : 10 20 55 2 CS Soimii Lipova 10 4/3/3 12 : 14 -2 38 3 CS Avantul Periam 10 5/3/2 18 : 12 6 37 4 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 10 2/4/4 14 : 16 -2 22 5 CS Socodor 10 2/3/5 11 : 23 -12 20 6 ACB Ineu 10 1/3/6 12 : 22 -10 12 -
Relegation Round, Group 9
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Unirea Alba Iulia 10 8/1/1 24 : 10 14 54 2 ACS Targu Mures 1898 10 6/1/3 23 : 11 12 44 3 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 10 4/3/3 19 : 21 -2 39 4 Avantul Reghin 10 3/3/4 19 : 18 1 27 5 ACS Viitorul Cluj 10 3/0/7 11 : 22 -11 16 6 Industria Galda 10 1/2/7 9 : 23 -14 15 -
Group 10
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SCM Zalau 18 12/5/1 33 : 14 19 41 2 CSM Satu Mare 18 9/6/3 31 : 19 12 33 3 CS Crisul Santandrei 18 8/4/6 29 : 17 12 28 4 Sighetu Marmatiei 18 8/3/7 29 : 26 3 27 5 CS Lotus Baile Felix 18 7/6/5 19 : 17 2 27 6 Victoria Carei 18 7/3/8 23 : 30 -7 24 7 CS Sanatatea Cluj 18 5/3/10 21 : 28 -7 18 8 Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 18 3/8/7 20 : 24 -4 17 9 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 18 4/5/9 22 : 39 -17 17 10 FCM Baia Mare 18 3/5/10 18 : 31 -13 14 -
Group 2
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 AFC Metalul Buzau 18 16/1/1 66 : 6 60 49 2 CSM Focsani 18 14/0/4 58 : 16 42 42 3 CS Sporting Liesti 18 11/2/5 38 : 28 10 35 4 Unirea Branistea 18 9/3/6 41 : 27 14 30 5 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 18 9/2/7 47 : 34 13 29 6 CF Braila 18 7/1/10 26 : 36 -10 22 7 ACS Hamangia Baia 18 6/1/11 23 : 71 -48 19 8 Vointa Limpezis 18 4/3/11 24 : 47 -23 15 9 CS Viitorul Ianca 18 4/2/12 23 : 37 -14 14 10 Viitorul Sutesti 18 2/1/15 14 : 58 -44 7 -
Group 3
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Afumati 18 14/3/1 51 : 16 35 45 2 Dunarea Calarasi 18 13/2/3 43 : 22 21 41 3 FC Agricola Borcea 18 10/4/4 37 : 24 13 34 4 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 18 10/2/6 41 : 33 8 32 5 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 18 7/3/8 38 : 42 -4 24 6 Gloria Baneasa 18 6/2/10 29 : 37 -8 20 7 CSA Axiopolis 18 5/1/12 33 : 39 -6 16 8 Inainte Modelu 18 5/1/12 24 : 37 -13 16 9 ACS Progresul Fundulea 18 4/3/11 11 : 37 -26 15 10 FC Voluntari II 18 3/5/10 22 : 42 -20 14 -
Group 4
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 18 13/2/3 41 : 14 27 41 2 SC Popesti Leordeni 18 10/7/1 29 : 16 13 37 3 CS Blejoi 18 10/3/5 35 : 25 10 33 4 Dunarea Giurgiu 18 9/2/7 30 : 29 1 29 5 FC Pucioasa 18 7/4/7 24 : 27 -3 25 6 CSO Plopeni 18 5/6/7 21 : 21 0 21 7 CSM Flacara Moreni 18 6/3/9 26 : 32 -6 21 8 Muscelul Campulung 18 3/7/8 15 : 20 -5 16 9 CS Tricolorul Breaza 18 4/4/10 27 : 40 -13 16 10 FC Paulesti 18 2/4/12 21 : 45 -24 10 -
Group 5
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite 18 13/3/2 41 : 12 29 42 2 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 18 12/4/2 55 : 23 32 40 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 18 11/4/3 38 : 19 19 37 4 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 18 9/6/3 27 : 15 12 33 5 Odorheiu Secuiesc 18 8/5/5 28 : 14 14 29 6 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 18 5/4/9 16 : 29 -13 19 7 ACS Sepsi II 18 5/1/12 25 : 33 -8 16 8 AS Viitorul Curita 18 4/4/10 26 : 36 -10 16 9 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 18 3/4/11 17 : 46 -29 13 10 SR Brasov 18 2/1/15 11 : 57 -46 7 -
Group 7
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Ghiroda 18 12/4/2 53 : 21 32 40 2 ACSO Filiasi 18 12/2/4 50 : 20 30 38 3 CSM Deva 18 9/7/2 44 : 19 25 34 4 ACS Viitorul Simian 18 10/4/4 48 : 29 19 34 5 CS U Craiova II 18 9/1/8 46 : 40 6 28 6 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 18 8/1/9 34 : 43 -9 25 7 AFC Vointa Lupac 18 6/3/9 30 : 37 -7 21 8 Jiul Petrosani 18 6/2/10 29 : 35 -6 20 9 FC U Craiova 1948 II 18 3/2/13 22 : 59 -37 11 10 CSO Turceni 18 1/2/15 16 : 69 -53 5 -
Group 8
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 FC Bihor Oradea 18 14/4/0 51 : 12 39 46 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 18 12/3/3 40 : 14 26 39 3 CSC Peciu Nou 18 11/3/4 37 : 20 17 36 4 CS Phoenix Buzias 18 9/5/4 35 : 26 9 32 5 ACS Progresul Pecica 18 9/4/5 36 : 24 12 31 6 CS Soimii Lipova 18 7/2/9 30 : 40 -10 23 7 CS Avantul Periam 18 6/1/11 24 : 38 -14 19 8 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 18 3/3/12 15 : 32 -17 12 9 CS Socodor 18 3/2/13 16 : 45 -29 11 10 ACB Ineu 18 1/3/14 13 : 46 -33 6 -
Group 9
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 18 12/4/2 36 : 14 22 40 2 ACS Medias 2022 18 10/4/4 22 : 12 10 34 3 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 18 10/3/5 32 : 17 15 33 4 Universitatea Alba Iulia 18 9/4/5 31 : 15 16 31 5 Unirea Alba Iulia 18 8/5/5 28 : 25 3 29 6 ACS Targu Mures 1898 18 7/4/7 30 : 26 4 25 7 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 18 7/3/8 25 : 33 -8 24 8 Avantul Reghin 18 3/6/9 20 : 27 -7 15 9 Industria Galda 18 1/7/10 20 : 45 -25 10 10 ACS Viitorul Cluj 18 1/4/13 9 : 39 -30 7 -
Relegation Round, Group 10
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Lotus Baile Felix 10 3/4/3 15 : 14 1 40 2 FCM Baia Mare 10 7/3/0 22 : 9 13 38 3 Victoria Carei 10 3/4/3 18 : 19 -1 37 4 CS Sanatatea Cluj 10 4/2/4 21 : 16 5 32 5 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 10 4/3/3 18 : 13 5 32 6 Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 10 1/0/9 3 : 26 -23 20 -
Group 1
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Acs Bucovina Radauti 16 9/5/2 26 : 13 13 32 2 CSM Bacau 16 10/1/5 25 : 14 11 31 3 AS Stiinta Miroslava 16 9/1/6 27 : 20 7 28 4 SC Bacau 16 7/3/6 25 : 19 6 24 5 FC Vaslui 16 5/6/5 23 : 21 2 21 6 ACS Somuz Falticeni 16 5/5/6 23 : 26 -3 20 7 Aerostar Bacau 16 4/3/9 15 : 22 -7 15 8 Rapid Brodoc 16 4/2/10 16 : 32 -16 14 9 Foresta Suceava 16 5/2/9 19 : 32 -13 -1 -
Group 6
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 18 11/4/3 39 : 13 26 37 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 18 11/2/5 26 : 16 10 35 3 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 18 10/3/5 31 : 18 13 33 4 CS Viitorul Daesti 18 9/5/4 34 : 28 6 32 5 ACS Flacara Horezu 18 8/2/8 29 : 27 2 26 6 CS Sporting Rosiori 18 8/2/8 32 : 27 5 24 7 Unirea Bascov 18 5/5/8 15 : 20 -5 20 8 Oltul Curtisoara 18 5/4/9 17 : 34 -17 19 9 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 18 4/4/10 17 : 28 -11 16 10 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 18 2/3/13 12 : 41 -29 9
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008: 2 points deducted due to decision by the Federation
CSO Viitorul Darabani withdrew from the tournament
ACS Foresta Suceava: 18 points deducted due to decision by the Federation
CS MINERUL 1947 OCNA DEJ withdrew from the tournament.
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion round
Relegation Round
All statistics, data, odds and predictions are just for your reference. We do not guarantee the exactness of these numbers and will not be responsible for any loss if you take advantage of them.
Copyright © 2024 Scoremer.com. All rights reserved.