Home Data Romania Liga III SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs CS Soimii Lipova
Half Full | Half Full | Trend | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - |
Table of Romania Liga III
Table of Romania Liga III
-
Liga 3 24/25, Group 1
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 AS Stiinta Miroslava 1 1/0/0 4 : 0 4 3 2 ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 1 1/0/0 3 : 1 2 3 3 Acs Bucovina Radauti 1 1/0/0 2 : 0 2 3 4 Ceahlaul Piatra II 1 1/0/0 2 : 1 1 3 5 ACS Somuz Falticeni 1 0/1/0 0 : 0 0 1 5 Rapid Brodoc 1 0/1/0 0 : 0 0 1 7 FC Vaslui 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 8 AS Usv Iasi 1 0/0/1 1 : 3 -2 0 9 FC Soimii Gura Humorului 1 0/0/1 0 : 2 -2 0 10 CSM Bacau 1 0/0/1 0 : 4 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 10
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 2 1/1/0 4 : 1 3 4 2 Sighetu Marmatiei 1 1/0/0 9 : 1 8 3 3 FCM Baia Mare 1 1/0/0 5 : 0 5 3 4 CS Crisul Santandrei 1 1/0/0 2 : 0 2 3 5 SCM Zalau 1 1/0/0 2 : 1 1 3 6 CS Diosig Bihardioszeg 1 0/1/0 1 : 1 0 1 7 CSM Satu Mare 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 8 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 0/0/1 0 : 2 -2 0 9 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 1 0/0/1 1 : 9 -8 0 10 ACS Viitorul Cluj 2 0/0/2 0 : 8 -8 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 2
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Sepsi II 2 2/0/0 2 : 0 2 6 2 AFC Viitorul Onesti 1 1/0/0 2 : 1 1 3 3 Vointa Limpezis 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 4 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 2 1/0/1 2 : 2 0 3 5 Unirea Branistea 1 0/1/0 1 : 1 0 1 5 CS Sporting Liesti 1 0/1/0 1 : 1 0 1 7 CF Braila 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 7 Aerostar Bacau 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 9 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 9 Csm Adjud 1946 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 3
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SC Popesti Leordeni 2 1/1/0 3 : 2 1 4 2 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 1/0/0 4 : 1 3 3 3 CSA Axiopolis 1 1/0/0 3 : 1 2 3 4 Inainte Modelu 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 4 FC Agricola Borcea 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 6 Gloria Baneasa 2 0/1/1 2 : 3 -1 1 7 ACS Progresul Fundulea 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 7 Csm Medgidia 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 9 Csm Fetesti 1 0/0/1 1 : 3 -2 0 10 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0/0/1 1 : 4 -3 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 4
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Dunarea Giurgiu 2 1/1/0 2 : 0 2 4 2 CSM Alexandria 1 1/0/0 3 : 0 3 3 3 CS Sporting Rosiori 1 1/0/0 3 : 1 2 3 4 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 5 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2 1/0/1 3 : 3 0 3 6 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 2 1/0/1 2 : 3 -1 3 7 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 0/2/0 0 : 0 0 2 8 Oltul Curtisoara 2 0/1/1 0 : 1 -1 1 9 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 1 0/0/1 0 : 2 -2 0 10 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 2 0/0/2 2 : 6 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 5
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CS Blejoi 2 2/0/0 3 : 0 3 6 2 Csl Stefanestii de Jos 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 3 ACS Petrolul 52 2 1 1/0/0 3 : 1 2 3 4 CSM Flacara Moreni 1 1/0/0 2 : 0 2 3 5 Electrosid Titu 2 1/0/1 1 : 2 -1 3 6 FC Pucioasa 2 0/1/1 1 : 2 -1 1 7 Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 7 FC Paulesti 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 9 CS Tunari 1 0/0/1 1 : 3 -2 0 10 ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0/0/1 0 : 2 -2 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 6
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 SR Brasov 1 1/0/0 4 : 1 3 3 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 1/0/0 2 : 1 1 3 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 3 CS Tricolorul Breaza 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 5 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 1 0/1/0 0 : 0 0 1 5 Cso Baicoi 1 0/1/0 0 : 0 0 1 7 CS Gheorgheni 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 8 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 8 CSO Plopeni 1 0/0/1 0 : 1 -1 0 10 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 1 0/0/1 1 : 4 -3 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 7
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 2/0/0 5 : 0 5 6 2 ACS Medias 2022 2 2/0/0 4 : 1 3 6 3 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 1 1/0/0 4 : 1 3 3 4 Avantul Reghin 1 1/0/0 2 : 0 2 3 5 ACS Cil Blaj 1 1/0/0 2 : 1 1 3 6 ACS Targu Mures 1898 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 7 Acsm Codlea 1 0/0/1 1 : 4 -3 0 7 Unirea Dej 2 0/0/2 1 : 4 -3 0 9 Universitatea Alba Iulia 1 0/0/1 0 : 3 -3 0 10 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 0/0/2 0 : 4 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 8
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 2/0/0 4 : 0 4 6 2 CS Viitorul Daesti 2 1/1/0 5 : 4 1 4 3 ACSO Filiasi 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 ACS Speed Academy Pitesti 1 1/0/0 3 : 2 1 3 5 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 6 Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea 2 0/2/0 3 : 3 0 2 7 CS Vulturii Farcasesti 2 0/2/0 1 : 1 0 2 8 Unirea Bascov 2 0/0/2 3 : 5 -2 0 9 Muscelul Campulung 2022 2 0/0/2 0 : 2 -2 0 10 Jiul Petrosani 1 0/0/1 0 : 3 -3 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 9
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Ghiroda 2 1/1/0 7 : 2 5 4 2 CS Avantul Periam 2 1/1/0 4 : 2 2 4 3 ACS Progresul Pecica 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 3 ACS Viitorul Arad 1 1/0/0 1 : 0 1 3 5 CS Lotus Baile Felix 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 5 CSC Peciu Nou 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 7 Minerul L 1 0/1/0 2 : 2 0 1 7 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 1 0/1/0 2 : 2 0 1 9 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 0/0/2 1 : 4 -3 0 10 CS Timisul Sag 2 0/0/2 1 : 7 -6 0
Promotion round
Relegation Round
All statistics, data, odds and predictions are just for your reference. We do not guarantee the exactness of these numbers and will not be responsible for any loss if you take advantage of them.
Copyright © 2024 Scoremer.com. All rights reserved.