Home Data Romania Liga III CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 vs Avantul Reghin
Half Full | Half Full | Trend | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - |
Table of Romania Liga III
Table of Romania Liga III
-
Liga 3 24/25, Group 1
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Rapid Brodoc 2 1/1/0 6 : 1 5 4 2 ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 2023 2 1/1/0 3 : 1 2 4 3 Ceahlaul Piatra II 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 AS Stiinta Miroslava 2 1/0/1 6 : 3 3 3 5 FC Vaslui 2 1/0/1 4 : 4 0 3 6 Acs Bucovina Radauti 2 1/0/1 2 : 2 0 3 7 CSM Bacau 2 1/0/1 2 : 4 -2 3 8 ACS Somuz Falticeni 2 0/2/0 0 : 0 0 2 9 AS Usv Iasi 2 0/1/1 1 : 3 -2 1 10 FC Soimii Gura Humorului 2 0/0/2 1 : 8 -7 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 10
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 FCM Baia Mare 2 2/0/0 6 : 0 6 6 2 SCM Zalau 2 2/0/0 4 : 1 3 6 3 ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 2 1/1/0 4 : 1 3 4 4 Sighetu Marmatiei 2 1/0/1 9 : 2 7 3 5 CS Crisul Santandrei 1 1/0/0 2 : 0 2 3 6 CS Sanatatea Cluj 2 1/0/1 1 : 2 -1 3 7 CS Diosig Bihardioszeg 2 0/1/1 1 : 2 -1 1 8 CSM Satu Mare 1 0/0/1 1 : 2 -1 0 9 ACS Viitorul Cluj 2 0/0/2 0 : 8 -8 0 10 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0/0/2 1 : 11 -10 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 2
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 AFC Viitorul Onesti 2 2/0/0 3 : 1 2 6 2 ACS Sepsi II 2 2/0/0 2 : 0 2 6 3 Unirea Branistea 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 Aerostar Bacau 2 1/0/1 5 : 3 2 3 5 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 1/0/1 3 : 1 2 3 6 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 2 1/0/1 2 : 2 0 3 7 Vointa Limpezis 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 8 CS Sporting Liesti 2 0/1/1 1 : 4 -3 1 9 Csm Adjud 1946 2 0/0/2 0 : 2 -2 0 10 CF Braila 2 0/0/2 2 : 6 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 3
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 2/0/0 8 : 1 7 6 2 Inainte Modelu 2 2/0/0 3 : 1 2 6 3 SC Popesti Leordeni 2 1/1/0 3 : 2 1 4 4 ACS Progresul Fundulea 2 1/0/1 5 : 1 4 3 5 CSA Axiopolis 2 1/0/1 3 : 3 0 3 6 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1/0/1 3 : 4 -1 3 7 FC Agricola Borcea 2 1/0/1 1 : 4 -3 3 8 Gloria Baneasa 2 0/1/1 2 : 3 -1 1 9 Csm Fetesti 2 0/0/2 2 : 5 -3 0 10 Csm Medgidia 2 0/0/2 0 : 6 -6 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 4
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Alexandria 2 2/0/0 5 : 0 5 6 2 Dunarea Giurgiu 2 1/1/0 2 : 0 2 4 3 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 2 1/0/1 3 : 3 0 3 4 CS Sporting Rosiori 2 1/0/1 3 : 3 0 3 6 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 2 1/0/1 2 : 3 -1 3 7 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 0/2/0 0 : 0 0 2 8 Oltul Curtisoara 2 0/1/1 0 : 1 -1 1 9 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 2 0/1/1 1 : 3 -2 1 10 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 2 0/0/2 2 : 6 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 5
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Flacara Moreni 2 2/0/0 4 : 0 4 6 2 CS Blejoi 2 2/0/0 3 : 0 3 6 3 Csl Stefanestii de Jos 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 ACS Petrolul 52 2 2 1/0/1 3 : 2 1 3 5 CS Tunari 2 1/0/1 4 : 5 -1 3 6 ACS FC Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1/0/1 1 : 2 -1 3 6 Electrosid Titu 2 1/0/1 1 : 2 -1 3 8 FC Pucioasa 2 0/1/1 1 : 2 -1 1 9 FC Paulesti 2 0/0/2 2 : 4 -2 0 10 Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Sport Team 2 0/0/2 0 : 3 -3 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 6
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 2/0/0 5 : 2 3 6 2 Cso Baicoi 2 1/1/0 2 : 0 2 4 3 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 2 1/1/0 1 : 0 1 4 3 CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 1/1/0 1 : 0 1 4 5 SR Brasov 2 1/0/1 5 : 4 1 3 6 CSO Plopeni 2 1/0/1 2 : 1 1 3 7 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 2 1/0/1 1 : 2 -1 3 8 CS Gheorgheni 2 0/1/1 1 : 2 -1 1 9 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 2 0/0/2 0 : 3 -3 0 10 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 2 0/0/2 1 : 5 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 7
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 2/0/0 5 : 0 5 6 2 ACS Medias 2022 2 2/0/0 4 : 1 3 6 3 ACS Cil Blaj 2 2/0/0 3 : 1 2 6 4 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 2 1/0/1 4 : 3 1 3 5 ACS Targu Mures 1898 2 1/0/1 3 : 2 1 3 6 Avantul Reghin 2 1/0/1 2 : 2 0 3 7 Universitatea Alba Iulia 2 1/0/1 2 : 3 -1 3 8 Unirea Dej 2 0/0/2 1 : 4 -3 0 9 Acsm Codlea 2 0/0/2 1 : 5 -4 0 10 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 0/0/2 0 : 4 -4 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 8
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 2 2/0/0 4 : 0 4 6 2 CS Viitorul Daesti 2 1/1/0 5 : 4 1 4 3 ACS Speed Academy Pitesti 2 1/1/0 4 : 3 1 4 4 ACSO Filiasi 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 5 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 6 Atcs Sparta Ramnicu Valcea 2 0/2/0 3 : 3 0 2 7 CS Vulturii Farcasesti 2 0/2/0 1 : 1 0 2 8 Jiul Petrosani 2 0/1/1 1 : 4 -3 1 9 Unirea Bascov 2 0/0/2 3 : 5 -2 0 10 Muscelul Campulung 2022 2 0/0/2 0 : 2 -2 0 -
Liga 3 24/25, Group 9
Pos Team P W/D/L GF : GA DIFF PTS 1 ACS Ghiroda 2 1/1/0 7 : 2 5 4 2 CS Avantul Periam 2 1/1/0 4 : 2 2 4 3 ACS Progresul Pecica 2 1/1/0 2 : 1 1 4 4 ACS Viitorul Arad 2 1/1/0 1 : 0 1 4 5 CS Lotus Baile Felix 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 5 CSC Peciu Nou 2 1/0/1 1 : 1 0 3 7 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2 0/2/0 3 : 3 0 2 8 Minerul L 2 0/2/0 2 : 2 0 2 9 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 0/0/2 1 : 4 -3 0 10 CS Timisul Sag 2 0/0/2 1 : 7 -6 0
Promotion round
Relegation Round
All statistics, data, odds and predictions are just for your reference. We do not guarantee the exactness of these numbers and will not be responsible for any loss if you take advantage of them.
Copyright © 2024 Scoremer.com. All rights reserved.